DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE
6:30-7:25
B-pump
sala 1
Spinning
sala 2
C.Postural
sala 3
Spinning
sala 2
En forma
sala 3
6:30-7:25
6:45-7:30
Aquafit
piscina 1
6:45-7:30
7:00-07:55
Spinning
sala 2
B-pump
sala 1
Spinning
sala 2
7:00-07:55
7:20-7:50
Hipopressius
sala 3
7:20-7:50
7:30-8:25
Aquagim
piscina 2
Aquagim
piscina 2
7:30-8:25
7:45-8:40
Aquagim
piscina 2
7:45-8:40
8:00-8:45
Spinning
sala 2
8:00-8:45
8:30-9:00
Spinning
sala 2
Spinning
sala 2
8:30-9:00
8:30-9:25
C.Postural
sala 3
En forma
sala 3
C.Postural
sala 3
En forma
sala 3
Gent gran
sala 1
8:30-9:25
9:00-9:30
Estiraments
sala 1
Hipopressius
sala 3
9:00-9:30
9:15-10:10
B-pump
sala 1
9:15-10:10
9:30-10:25
Spinning
sala 2
C.Postural
sala 3
Gac
sala 1
B-pump
sala 1
Estiraments
sala 1
Spinning
sala 2
C.Postural
sala 3
Zumba
sala 3
B-pump
sala 1
C.Postural
sala 3
9:30-10:25
10:00-10:55
Zumba
sala 3
10:00-10:55
10:30-11:00
Hipopressius
sala 3
10:30-11:00
10:30-11:25
B-pump
sala 1
Spinning
sala 2
Gac
sala 1
Zumba
sala 3
Spinning
sala 2
En forma
sala 3
Estiraments
sala 1
10:30-11:25
11:00-11:30
Spinning
sala 2
Spinning
sala 2
11:00-11:30
11:00-11:55
Aquagim
piscina 2
Aquagim
piscina 2
Aquagim
piscina 2
11:00-11:55
11:30-12:25
Gent gran
sala 1
Gent gran
sala 1
C.Postural
sala 3
11:30-12:25
12:00-12:55
Aquagim
piscina 2
Aquagim
piscina 2
Aquagim
piscina 2
Spinning
sala 2
12:00-12:55
12:30-13:55
Aquagim
piscina 2
12:30-13:55
13:30-14:25
B-pump
sala 1
Spinning
sala 2
En forma
sala 3
Spinning
sala 2
C.Postural
sala 3
13:30-14:25
14:00-14:30
Hipopressius
sala 3
14:00-14:30
14:30-15:00
Gac
sala 1
14:30-15:00
15:15-16:10
Spinning
sala 2
Aquagim
piscina 2
Gent gran
sala 1
Zumba
sala 3
Aquagim
piscina 2
En forma
sala 3
Spinning
sala 2
Aquagim
piscina 2
Aquafit
piscina 1
Gent gran
sala 1
C.Postural
sala 3
Gac
sala 1
B-pump
sala 1
Aquagim
piscina 2
Spinning
sala 2
Aquagim
piscina 2
C.Postural
sala 3
15:15-16:10
17:30-18:00
Spinning
sala 2
Gac
sala 1
Spinning
sala 2
Hipopressius
sala 3
Spinning
sala 2
17:30-18:00
18:00-18:30
Spinning
sala 2
18:00-18:30
18:00-18:55
F.Training
sala 1
C.Postural
sala 3
Zumba
sala 3
Zumba infantil
sala 1
C.Postural
sala 3
Gac
sala 1
En forma
sala 3
Zumba infantil
sala 1
B-pump
sala 1
18:00-18:55
18:30-19:25
Spinning
sala 2
Spinning
sala 2
Spinning
sala 2
Spinning
sala 2
Spinning
sala 2
18:30-19:25
19:00-19:55
B-pump
sala 1
Zumba
sala 3
B-pump
sala 1
C.Postural
sala 3
F.Training
sala 1
En forma
sala 3
B-pump
sala 1
C.Postural
sala 3
Gac
sala 1
19:00-19:55
19:30-20:00
Estiraments
sala 1
19:30-20:00
19:30-20:25
Spinning
sala 2
Spinning
sala 2
Spinning
sala 2
Spinning
sala 2
Spinning
sala 2
19:30-20:25
20:00-20:30
Hipopressius
sala 3
20:00-20:30
20:00-20:55
B-pump
sala 1
C.Postural
sala 3
F.Training
sala 1
Gac
sala 1
B-pump
sala 1
Estiraments
sala 1
Zumba
sala 3
20:00-20:55
20:30-21:00
Spinning
sala 2
20:30-21:00
20:30-21:25
Spinning
sala 2
Spinning
sala 2
Spinning
sala 2
Spinning
sala 2
20:30-21:25
21:00-21:55
Gac
sala 1
Spinning
sala 2
Aquafit
piscina 3
B-pump
sala 1
Aquagim
piscina 2
21:00-21:55