Loading...

Convocatòries

Home/Natació Artística/Convocatòries
Convocatòries 2017-11-08T17:22:12+00:00

Convocatòries

24 noviembre, 2017
  • 00:00 ART - Campionat d'Espanya de Figures
    Madrid, Spain

    PARTICIPANTS:

    JUDITH CALVO REQUENA
    MARTINA CORONADO SORIANO
    CLAUDIA JÚLIA GUAL
    LAURA GIL ORFILA
    KAREN ROIZ RODRIGUEZ
    CLAUDIA SOLÉ GARCIA
    CLAUDIA GONZALEZ GOMIS
    ALICE GALLARDO EGEA
    VALERIA PARRA TELEGINA
    JUNE RETANA JIMENEZ
    ADA MONTEYS VINADRELL
    REGINA CASINO AROCA
    ORIANA CARRERES PEREZ
    CLARA ARBOIX JAUMA
    MIREIA HERNANDEZ LUNA
    MIRIAM LLOVET SILLUE
    LAURA HOSPITAL ROFES
    MARIONA LOPEZ CONCHILLO
    LIA FERRERES I ROVIRA
    PAULA ALBERTUZ
    IVET ESTRADER

25 noviembre, 2017
  • 00:00 ART - Campionat d'Espanya de Figures
    Madrid, Spain

    PARTICIPANTS:

    JUDITH CALVO REQUENA
    MARTINA CORONADO SORIANO
    CLAUDIA JÚLIA GUAL
    LAURA GIL ORFILA
    KAREN ROIZ RODRIGUEZ
    CLAUDIA SOLÉ GARCIA
    CLAUDIA GONZALEZ GOMIS
    ALICE GALLARDO EGEA
    VALERIA PARRA TELEGINA
    JUNE RETANA JIMENEZ
    ADA MONTEYS VINADRELL
    REGINA CASINO AROCA
    ORIANA CARRERES PEREZ
    CLARA ARBOIX JAUMA
    MIREIA HERNANDEZ LUNA
    MIRIAM LLOVET SILLUE
    LAURA HOSPITAL ROFES
    MARIONA LOPEZ CONCHILLO
    LIA FERRERES I ROVIRA
    PAULA ALBERTUZ
    IVET ESTRADER

26 noviembre, 2017
  • 00:00 ART - Campionat d'Espanya de Figures
    Madrid, Spain

    PARTICIPANTS:

    JUDITH CALVO REQUENA
    MARTINA CORONADO SORIANO
    CLAUDIA JÚLIA GUAL
    LAURA GIL ORFILA
    KAREN ROIZ RODRIGUEZ
    CLAUDIA SOLÉ GARCIA
    CLAUDIA GONZALEZ GOMIS
    ALICE GALLARDO EGEA
    VALERIA PARRA TELEGINA
    JUNE RETANA JIMENEZ
    ADA MONTEYS VINADRELL
    REGINA CASINO AROCA
    ORIANA CARRERES PEREZ
    CLARA ARBOIX JAUMA
    MIREIA HERNANDEZ LUNA
    MIRIAM LLOVET SILLUE
    LAURA HOSPITAL ROFES
    MARIONA LOPEZ CONCHILLO
    LIA FERRERES I ROVIRA
    PAULA ALBERTUZ
    IVET ESTRADER

2 diciembre, 2017
  • 09:45 Segona jornada de figures Alevi
    la Blume, Carrer de Sant Mateu, 19, 08950 Esplugues de Llobrega, Barcelona, Spain

    HORA I LLOC CONVOCATÒRIA i EQUIPS :
    8:00 RESIDENCIA JOAQUIM BLUME, ESPLUGUES DE LLOBREGAT- JUNIOR

    PARTICIPANTS:
    Ariadna Conesa Prieto
    Marina Navarro Alvarez
    Alba Busquets Padilla
    Angela Garcia Garcia
    Sara Hernandez Alarcon
    Mara Sanchez Guimera
    Leia Lopez Lopez
    Anna Moreno Egeda
    Guiomar Jimenez Palma
    Paula Rios Camacho
    Clara Coll Sanchez
    Aitana Navarro Parra
    Saioa Nogales Paredes
    Olivia Rodriguez Sanchez
    Avril Maldonado Fernandez-Conde
    Abril Sanchez Serramia
    Carla Lorenzo Llusca
    Laura Anso Rudi
    Berta Bedmar Carreras
    Carla Roiz Rodriguez
    Jana Francisco Alhambra
    Carla Sobrino Tallet
    Ona Soy Floreta
    Aina Baeza Saura

  • 15:45 Primera jornada Copa Catalana
    la Blume, Carrer de Sant Mateu, 19, 08950 Esplugues de Llobrega, Barcelona, Spain

    HORA I LLOC CONVOCATÒRIA i EQUIPS :
    14:00 RESIDENCIA JOAQUIM BLUME, ESPLUGUES DE LLOBREGAT- JUNIOR

    PARTICIPANTS:

    Africa Arroyo Moliner
    Mar Tortajada Tort
    Ariadna Gallego Giner
    Dunia Gañan Santiveri
    Martina Colomer Gonzalez
    Ona Lasheras Saiz
    Julia Ortiz Nogales
    Carla Colome Aguilera
    Paula Colome Aguilera
    Emma Cobas Marquez
    Georgina Busquets Padilla
    Anna Casacuberta Lamprea

    Anna Gabarrella Serra
    Iria Fraga Sancho
    Nerea Almagro Gonzalez
    Mireia Mallorqui Esteban
    Andrea Bonis Perez
    Mariona Sanchez
    Aina Cucurull
    Agatha Aguilar Calvache
    Martina Franco Frauca
    Clara Belmar Muñoz
    Judith Valldeoriola Leon
    Laura Francisco Alhambra
    Lidia Garcia Garcia
    Andrea Morcillo Villa

16 diciembre, 2017
  • 00:00 Exhibició de Nadal
    Club Natació Granollers, Carrer de Lluís Companys, 8, 08401 Granollers, Barcelona, Spain

    1a Sessió: 17:30
    2a Sessió: 19:30